LOMBARDIA NORD – Girone Gold 2026/2027

PosTeamPTGVPFPFPSQC
1Eureka Baskin Monza31100115442,6136
2Gufi Bollate3110084691,2174
3Pinguini Bollate3110075631,1905
4San Carlo Rho3110092781,1795
5Pantere Cusano31100105901,1667
6BKP Pioltello11010901050,8571
7Salus Gerenzano1101078920,8478
8Millepiedi Varese1101063750,8400
9Spartani Euripontidi Opera1101069840,8214
10Sport4all Lions Lentate11010441150,3826
11Sanga Milano00000000,0000
12Spartani Agiadi Opera00000000,0000