LOMBARDIA EST – Girone 1 2026/2027

PosTeamPTGVPFPFPSQC
1BASKIN BERGAMO GIALLA ASD EXCELSIOR31100101591,7119
2BASKIN BERGAMO BLU ASD EXCELSIOR3110080471,7021
3VAL SERIANA BASKIN3110074551,3455
4A.S.D. BAGNATICA POLISPORTIVA3110088711,2394
5PHB ISLANDERS POL. B.SCA APS ASD220201021540,6623
6ALMENNO VALLE IMAGNA BASKIN1101071880,8068
7AURORA S.FRANCESCO ASD G.S.11010591010,5842